January |
21-22 |
Grand Prix of Poland POL TOUR 8-ball - Lodz (Poland) |
February |
11-12 |
EEBC Pyramid Tour - Hamburg(Germany) |
17 |
International Billiard Academy - Friendly matches Poland vs Romania vs Bulgaria - Sofia (Bulgaria) |
18-19 |
Dynamic Best of the East - Sofia (Bulgaria) |
27-03 |
Pyramid World Championships - Yugorsk (Russia) |
March |
4-5 |
Federal Cup (Czech Rep. vs Slovkia) |
10 |
International Billiard Academy - Friendly matches Poland vs Lithuania - Ketrzyn (Poland) |
11-12 |
Grand Prix of Poland POL TOUR 9-ball - Ketrzyn (Poland) |
26 |
Mak Marketing Junior Tour |
April |
8-9 |
Grand Prix of Poland POL TOUR 10-ball - Lublin (Poland) |
21 |
International Billiard Academy - Oldboys Tour - Ruzomberok (Slovakia) |
22-23 |
EEBC Pyramid Tour - Barcelona (Spain) |
22-23 |
Havier Memorial - Trencin (Slovakia) |
28 |
International Billiard Academy - Friendly matches Poland vs Hungary vs Romania vs Slovakia - Budapest (Hungary) |
29-30 |
Dynamic Best of the East - Budapest (Hungary) |
29-30 |
Baltic Pool League - Minsk (Belarus) |
May |
20-21 |
EEBC Junior Cup - International Billiard Academy - Ruzomberok (Slovakia) |
27-28 |
Baltic Pool League |
28 |
Mak Marketing Junior Tour |
June |
3-4 |
Grand Prix of Poland POL TOUR 8-ball - Bialystok (Poland) |
28 |
International Billiard Festival -EEBC Pyramid Cup - Mak Marketing Junior Tour - Kielce (Poland) |
29-30 |
International Billiard Festival - Polish Seniors Championships 8-ball, 9-ball - Kielce (Poland) |
29-2 |
International Billiard Festival - EEBC Pyramid Championships - Kielce (Poland) |
29-2 |
International Billiard Festival - International Snooker Cup - Kielce (Poland) |
30 |
International Billiard Festival - EEBC International Team Cup - Kielce (Poland) |
July |
1-2 |
International Billiard Festival - Dynamic Best of the East - Kielce (Poland) |
7-9 |
Pardubice Open - Pardubice (Czech Rep.) |
25-30 |
The World Games - Wroclaw (Poland) |
August |
18 |
International Billiard Academy - Friendly matches Poland vs Slovakia vs Czech. Rep.vs Romania - Bratislava (Slovakia) |
19-20 |
Dynamic Best of the East - Bratislava (Slovakia) |
26-27 |
Black Sea Cup - Constanta (Romania) |
|
2-3 |
Grand Prix of Poland POL TOUR 10-ball - Gdansk (Poland) |
23-24 |
EEBC Pyramid Tour - Varna (Bulgaria) |
October |
8 |
Mak Marketing Junior Tour |
12-13 |
EEBC Pool Championships - Sinaia (Romania) |
14-15 |
Dynamic Best of the East - Sinaia (Romania) |
14-15 |
Baltic Pool League |
28-29 |
EEBC Junior Cup - International Billiard Academy - Pardubice (Czech Rep.) |
28-29 |
Grand Prix of Poland Pol TOUR 9-ball - Kielce (Poland) |
November |
3 |
International Billiard Academy - Friendly matches Pyramid - Lithuania vs Latvia vs Estonia vs Germany - Vilnius (Lithuania) |
4-5 |
EEBC Pyramid Tour - Vilnius (Lithuania) |
25-26 |
Baltic Pool League |