Dynamic Billard Best of the East POLISH 9-BALL POL, Kelce • 3-4 September 2022

Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
POL, Kelce
Plac Moniuszki 2b
Start
3 September 2022
Final
4 September 2022

 

KOMUNIKAT

Odprawa wszystkich zawodników odbędzie się w dniu 3 września w godz.9.00-9.40.       w Grand Hotel , Kielce ul. Sienkiewicza 78.

Player meeting - 3.09.2022 at 9.00-9.40 in the Grand Hotel , Kielce, 78 Sienkiewicza Str.

 

( wersja polska poniżej angielskiej)

Mak Marketing,  East European Billiard Council,  

Polish Billiard Association and Swietokrzyskie Sports Association

 present

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – 2022

POLISH 9-BALL

No. 100 !!!

Date – 3-4.09.2022

Venue: Hotel Grand- Kielce, 78 Sienkiewicza str. and Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe – Kielce,  Pl. Moniuszki 2 B, International Billiard Centre – Kielce, 155 Warszawska Str.  

Tables/ Cloth/ Balls- 14 x 9ft tables. Table for final match: Dynamic III 9 ft, Iwan Simonis 860  cloth, Aramith Duramith Tournament balls.

Schedule:

3.09.2022 – Saturday

10.00 – opening ceremony

 10.00- 13.00 – matches – groups 1-7

 13.00 – 16.00 – matches – groups 7-14

16.00 – 19.00 – matches – groups  15-21

18.00- 21.00 – matches – groups 21-28

4.09.2022

10.00 – start matches – single elimination,

18.00 – final and award ceremony.

The announcement on the technical course of the tournament will be published at least 5 days before the competition on www.ebc-billiard.com and www.makmarketing.pl

Tournament: 9-ball – 9 ball on the spot, 1st Stage – Robin Round – matches in groups, winner break, race to 5; Group leaders will be determined from the tournament ranking.

The best 2 players from each group will qualify to the next round. 2nd Stage – 48-64  participants,  single elimination, (depending on the number of participants) , race to 7.

The tournament is open for all athletes.

Registration: on email mak@makmarketing.pl only !!!! . Registration will be close on 20.08. 2022. Limit – max. 112 participants !!!

Dress code: Polo shirt or shirt, one color trousers (no jeans and sport trousers allowed), shoes (no sneakers and sport shoes allowed).

Prize money

1st - place- 1.000 euro, 2nd place- 600 euro, 3-4th place- 400 euro, 5-8thplace- 200 euro .

Special prizes: Cuetec Carbon Cue and 3 wild cards for Euro Tour !!!

Entry-fee for :

EEBC members and Partners :

  • men athletes – 55 €,
  • women and pupils athletes (max. 17 years-old)- 35 €
  • others: men – 65 euro, women and pupils – 40 euro,

The participants pay the entry fee during the registration or before on EEBC bank account.

The Honorary Patrons are: the Mayor of the Kielce City, the Swietokrzyski Marshal's Office.

Tournament director: Marcin Krzemiński

Head referee: Alexandru Balas (ROM),

Sponsors: Kielce City,  Dynamic Billiard Organization, Iwan Simonis S.A., Aramith ( Saluc S.A.), Cuetec, Kamui, Brzesc Sipa and the Swietokrzyski Marshal's Office.

Livestream: www.tvsports.pl

 

Hotels – accommodation

Recommended: Password: Bilard.

 

Grand Hotel , 78 Sienkiewicza Str, Kielce

www.grandhotelkielce.pl

Single room + breakfast – 240 PLZ ( 52 euro),

Double (twin) room + breakfast – 300 PLZ (65 €)

 

or www.booking.com

 

Players will receive ranking points from the following tournaments:

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Slovakia,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Romania

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Bulgaria,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Poland,

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Albania,

Ranking points

1 place – 100 points,

2 place – 80 points,

3-4 place – 70 points,

5-8 place – 65 points

9-16 place – 55 points,

17-24 place – 50 points,

25-32 place – 45 points,

33-48 place – 40 points,

49-64 place – 35 points

65- 96 place – 30 points

97 - …. place – 25 points,

The ranking has been published on the Mak Marketing and EEBC websites.

VII MIĘDZYNARODOWY FESTIWAL BILARDOWY – KIELCE 2022

 

Mak Marketing, East European Billiard Council,

Polski Związek Bilardowy i Świętokrzyskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe

 zapraszają na

 

Dynamic Billard Best of the East – 2022

POLISH 9-BALL

( TURNIEJ NUMER 100 !!!)

Data – 3-4.09.2022 r.

Miejsce gier : Hotel Grand -Kielce ul. Sienkiewicza 78, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe Contact , Kielce , Pl. Moniuszki 2 B, Międzynarodowe Centrum Bilardowe PZBil – Kielce ul. Warszawska 155.

 

Sponsorzy: Miasto Kielce, Dynamic Billard Organization z Niemiec, Iwan Simonis S.A. Belgia,  Saluc S.A. ( Aramith) Belgia, Kamui,  Cuetec, Świętokrzyski Urząd Marszałkowski, Brześć –Sipa i wspólnicy Brześć Kujawski,  

Stoły/ Sukno/ Bile-  14 stołów 9 ft- stół finałowy -Dynamic 9 ft  sukno Iwan Simonis 860 , bile Aramith Duramith Tournament.

Program:

3.09.2022 – Sobota

10.00 – otwarcie.

10.15- 13.00 – mecze grup 1-7

 13.00 – 16.00 – mecze grup 8-14

16.00 – 19.00 – mecze grup 15-21

19.00- 22.00 – mecze grup 22-28

4.09.2022 - Niedziela

 10.00 - mecze fazy pucharowej,

18.00 - finał i ceremonia wręczenia nagród,

System sportowy: odmiana 9-bil (bila nr 9 na punkcie głównym), I etap –gra w grupach każdy z każdym do 5 wygranych partii, zwycięzca rozbija. Z każdej grupy dwóch zawodników awansuje do fazy pucharowej, II etap – pucharowo do 7 wygranych z udziałem 48- 64 zawodników, w zależności od liczby startujących. Rozstawienia liderów grup jest przeprowadzone zgodnie z rankingiem cyklu.

Rejestracja na email mak@makmarketing.pl jedynie !!!.Zgłoszenia do 20.08.22 r. Limit uczestników – max. 112 osób.

Strój Sportowy: koszula lub koszulka polo (obowiązkowo z kołnierzykiem), wizytowe spodnie w jednym kolorze, wizytowe buty, skarpetki. Niedozwolona jest gra w obuwiu sportowym i jeansach.

Nagrody

1.miejsce- 4.600 PLN, , 2 miejsce- 2.760 PLN, , 3-4 miejsce- 1.840 PLN  , 5-8 miejsce-920 PLN. Zgodnie z polskim prawem od nagrody za pierwsze i drugie miejsce zostanie potrącony podatek dochodowy w wysokości 10%.  Czterech najlepszych otrzyma puchary i medale.

Nagrody Specjalne: profesjonalny kij bilardowy Cuetec Carbon dla zwycięzcy oraz 3 „ dzikie karty” po 200 euro na turniej Euro Tour 2022.

Opłaty startowe: 

  • Dla członków i Partnerów EEBC - 255 zł; zniżkowa dla kobiet i juniorów do 17 roku życia włącznie (urodzeni w 2005 i młodsi) 160 zł
  • Dla pozostałych: mężczyźni – 300 zł, kobiety i juniorzy do 17 lat – 230 zł
  • Opłaty w euro wnosi się podczas odprawy, a w złotych po zarejestrowaniu.

UWAGA! Dyrektor cyklu może zastosować stawki ulgowe dla wybranych uczestników.

Hotele

Rekomendowany : specjalna cena na hasło “Bilard”.

GRAND HOTEL

Kielce , ul. Sienkiewicza 78, ****

1-osobowy + śniadanie – 240 PLZ

2-osobowy + śniadania – 300 PLZ

Inne: www.booking.com

Dyrektor cyklu: Marcin Krzemiński (POL)

Sędzia główny: Alexandru Balas (ROM)

W niżej wymienionych turniejach cyklu 2022 zawodnicy otrzymują następujące punkty rankingowe:

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Słowacja

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Rumunia

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Bułgaria

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Polska

Dynamic Billiard Best of the East – Albania.

 Punkty rankingowe

1 miejsce – 100 pkt,

2 miejsce – 80 pkt

3-4 miejsce – 70 pkt,

5-8 miejsce – 65 pkt,

9-16 miejsce – 55 pkt,

17-24 miejsce – 50 pkt,

25-32 miejsce – 45 pkt,

33-48 miejsce – 40 pkt,

49-64 miejsce – 35 pkt,

65-96 miejsce – 30 pkt,

97 … miejsce – 25 pkt.

Ranking publikowany jest na stronie www.makmarketing.pl i www.ebc-billiard.com .

 

 

 

 

 

 

Participants list

11979Rokietnica2.3
2Rabat5.2
3Rekoraj3.3
4Sokolka4.4
5Bidgosch, Maximus16.3
6Lublin7.2
7Timisoara, House of Pool1.3
8Labishyn, Łabiszynianka26.4
9Tczew, Arkadia22.3
10Kelce, Nosan16.1
11Gdansk, Green Club27.4
12Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa26.1
13Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub7.3
14Gdansk, Green Club16.4
15Kelce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe8.2
161989Poznan'8.3
17Poznan'21.4
181992Lublin20.1
19Kraków, TCF HuB7.4
20Lublin, UKS Baribal27.3
21Prešov, BK Horses9.1
22Sokolka, LP Metal Fach5.4
23Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play3.4
24Kelce21.3
25Plzeň, Bio-System Plzen7.1
261990Pretoria3.2
27Pretoria4.2
28Gdynia1.2
29Timisoara, House of Pool10.2
30Constanța21.2
31Kraków, TCF HuB23.2
32Rekoraj, Snikers24.1
33Kraków, TCF HuB5.1
34Pardubice, Maple Pool Club4.3
35Gdansk, Green Club14.1
36Kelce, UKS Kostomłoty5.3
371993Berun, ERG Folie25.3
38Pardubice, Maple Pool Club15.2
39Bratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT19.3
40Kraków, TCF HuB19.4
41Rekoraj, Snikers8.4
42Lodz, Frame19.1
43Kraków, UKS YMCA1.1
44Starogard Gdański, Kmicic9.2
45Buchаrest (ROM)27.1
461999Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub10.1
47Poznan'20.2
48Timisoara, House of Pool11.2
49Sokolka, LP Metal Fach9.3
50Prešov, BK Horses14.2
51Prešov, BK Horses16.2
52Poznan'11.4
53Kelce2.2
54Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy18.4
55Prešov, BK Horses17.2
56Slupsk18.3
57Kelce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe12.4
58Tomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker20.3
59Komárno2.1
60Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play10.3
61Sibiu15.4
62Poznan', Zakręcona Bila28.3
63Bologna6.2
64Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play26.2
65Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub25.2
661991Kelce, Nosan Kielce24.4
67Sokolka, LP Metal Fach12.3
68Zheshuv, Reslogistic Trójkąt11.3
69Zheshuv, Transcare Trójkąt12.2
70Sibiu8.1
71Opole20.4
72Kelce, Nosan22.2
73Kelce, Nosan23.3
741990Sokolka, LP Metal Fach11.1
75Kelce13.3
761985Poznan', Zakręcona Bila17.1
77Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub28.4
78Warszawa, WSB M1323.1
79Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play22.1
802001Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa13.4
81Gdansk, Green Club15.3
821991Timisoara, House of Pool13.1
83GER19.2
84Bidgosch, TakeAway Dzik24.2
851994Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub18.1
86Tczew, Arkadia14.3
87Tczew, Arkadia6.3
88Kelce14.4
89Kelce15.1
901991Pardubice, Maple Pool Club6.1
91Lodz, Frame17.4
92Pardubice, Maple Pool Club24.3
93Prague12.1
94Bidgosch, TakeAway Dzik25.4
95Kelce, Nosan26.3
96Lublin, UKS Baribal22.4
97Kelce, Nosan23.4
98Sokolka, LP Metal Fach4.1
992001Poznan'27.2
100Lublin, UKS Baribal1.4
101Sokolka, LP Metal Fach21.1
102Zheshuv, Trójkąt13.2
103Znin, UKS Pałuki17.3
104Prešov, BK Horses18.2
105Kelce, TVSports28.2
106Pardubice, Maple Pool Club3.1
1071993Wroclaw25.1
1082000Kyiv28.1
6457
6271
6157
6075
5957
5876
5776
5627
5576
5467
5327
5274
5173
5073
4974
4857
4727
4617
4572
4473
4376
4276
4176
4074
3972
3875
3774
3670
3547
3472
3372
3137
3017
2976
2837
2772
2667
2376
2276
2170
2037
1917
1807
1576
1447
1372
1272
1175
1047
770
651
650
651
651
650
615
651
651
635
635
653
652
625
653
653
645
650
605
625
652
635
615
615
635
637
552
550
525
573
545
552
515
505
525
553
535
505
553
550
553
545
550
551
505
535
553
551
554
550
550
405
453
453
454
405
452
405
452
451
450
425
450
425
425
452
473
454
451
405
452
445
452
415
425
435
350
325
352
325
337
350
353
351
345
353
351
305
350
305
351
352
350
351
325
352
335
305
353
354
305
351
351
350
350
253
252
253
205
252
205
235
254
251
245
225
215
235
245
252
215
252
253
245
253
245
251
215
215
245
205
254
253
271
152
154
151
150
152
135
153
125
125
152
151
150
153
151
151
154
150
150
105
150
150
125
153
153
145
152
150
152

Group 1

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Bonte Dragos×0 : 50 : 55 : 11-15-63
2Homza Dominik5 : 0×0 : 55 : 1211042
3Kural Szymon5 : 05 : 0×4 : 5211491
4Ząbek Monika1 : 51 : 55 : 4×1-17-74

Group 2

123+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Babica Radoslaw×5 : 15 : 3221061
2Niewęgłowski Jan1 : 5×1 : 5-22-83
3Polach Jaroslav3 : 55 : 1×10822

Group 3

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Bednarek Krystian×5 : 43 : 53 : 51-111-33
2Głąb Wojciech4 : 5×3 : 51 : 5-38-74
3Halliday Richаrd5 : 35 : 3×4 : 5211432
4Žalman David5 : 35 : 15 : 4×331571

Group 4

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Białous Maciej×3 : 55 : 11 : 51-19-23
2Halliday Vincent5 : 3×5 : 15 : 4331571
3Javůrek Jaroslav1 : 51 : 5×0 : 5-32-134
4Zajac Dominik5 : 14 : 55 : 0×211482

Group 5

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Bakhtaoui Ayoub×5 : 22 : 55 : 1211242
2Górski Tomasz2 : 5×3 : 53 : 5-38-74
3Jastrzab Dominik5 : 25 : 3×5 : 03315101
4Jońska Izabella1 : 55 : 30 : 5×1-16-73

Group 6

123+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Quarta Antonio×2 : 50 : 5-22-83
2Sząszor Mateusz5 : 2×3 : 510812
3Urban Petr5 : 05 : 3×221071

Group 7

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Boguszewski Paweł×3 : 52 : 53 : 5-38-74
2Błachowski Paweł5 : 3×2 : 55 : 3211212
3Fortuński Marcel5 : 25 : 2×5 : 3331581
4Hajsman Ladislav5 : 33 : 53 : 5×1-111-23

Group 8

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Chrobot Jakub×2 : 55 : 25 : 2211232
2Czapla Bartek5 : 2×5 : 25 : 2331591
3Kozakowski Adrian2 : 52 : 5×5 : 01-19-13
4Sandu Andrei2 : 52 : 50 : 5×-34-114

Group 9

123+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Frank Michal×2 : 55 : 210702
2Lasota Grzegorz5 : 2×5 : 0221081
3Miron Szymon2 : 50 : 5×-22-83

Group 10

123+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Huszti Cristian×0 : 52 : 5-22-83
2Macioł Daniel5 : 0×5 : 3221071
3Polis Piotr5 : 23 : 5×10812

Group 11

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Minda Lucian×0 : 50 : 50 : 5-30-154
2Mscisz Adam5 : 0×4 : 52 : 51-11113
3Sadlik Mateusz5 : 05 : 4×1 : 5211122
4Skoneczny Mariusz5 : 05 : 25 : 1×3315121

Group 12

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Pałczyński Adam×1 : 54 : 55 : 11-110-12
2Ryłko Sebastian5 : 1×5 : 15 : 23315111
3Sadlik Tomasz5 : 41 : 5×3 : 51-19-54
4Washburn Calvin1 : 52 : 55 : 3×1-18-53

Group 13

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Skowerski Karol×5 : 45 : 05 : 13315101
2Stankiewicz Adam4 : 5×5 : 25 : 0211472
3Surdea Cristian0 : 52 : 5×5 : 11-17-43
4Ślenzak Kacper1 : 50 : 51 : 5×-32-134

Group 14

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Jedrzejczak Dawid×5 : 42 : 52 : 51-19-54
2Mrva Kristián4 : 5×1 : 55 : 11-110-13
3Sząszor Kamil5 : 25 : 1×3 : 5211351
4Słowik Maciej5 : 21 : 55 : 3×211112

Group 15

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Kapitančik Marcel×5 : 23 : 50 : 51-18-43
2Popa Cezar2 : 5×1 : 53 : 5-36-94
3Statkiewicz Patryk5 : 35 : 1×1 : 5211122
4Turkowski Michał5 : 05 : 35 : 1×3315111

Group 16

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Biesek Filip×1 : 55 : 45 : 2211102
2Bruśnicki Szymon5 : 1×5 : 25 : 3331591
3Chmiel Marcin4 : 52 : 5×5 : 41-111-33
4Mrva Milan2 : 53 : 54 : 5×-39-64

Group 17

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Pastula Martin×2 : 53 : 55 : 21-110-23
2Sniegocki Mateusz5 : 2×3 : 55 : 1211352
3Urbański Michał5 : 35 : 3×5 : 4331551
4Świtała Piotr2 : 51 : 54 : 5×-37-84

Group 18

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Ostrowski Piotr×5 : 30 : 55 : 2211002
2Pawłowski Przemysław3 : 5×0 : 55 : 11-18-33
3Szewczyk Wojciech5 : 05 : 0×5 : 13315141
4Šoltis Pavol2 : 51 : 51 : 5×-34-114

Group 19

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Koniar Jakub×4 : 55 : 05 : 0211492
2Kowalczyk Jakub5 : 4×5 : 05 : 03315111
3Kołaczek Jan0 : 50 : 5×0 : 5-30-154
4Sussenguth Melanie0 : 50 : 55 : 0×1-15-53

Group 20

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Fortunski Mieszko×5 : 25 : 05 : 03315131
2Michejenko Jegor2 : 5×5 : 11 : 51-18-33
3Pietrzyk Jacek0 : 51 : 5×1 : 5-32-134
4Sawicki Sławomir0 : 55 : 15 : 1×211032

Group 21

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Duda Szymon×5 : 22 : 54 : 51-111-13
2Hajduk Jakub2 : 5×3 : 53 : 5-38-74
3Iorgulescu Tiberiu Ionut5 : 25 : 3×3 : 5211332
4Łopotko Hubert5 : 45 : 35 : 3×331551

Group 22

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Botcher Jakub×5 : 14 : 52 : 51-11103
2Siemieniec Gabriela1 : 5×0 : 50 : 5-31-144
3Stachowiak Sambor5 : 45 : 0×4 : 5211452
4Wolski Rafał5 : 25 : 05 : 4×331591

Group 23

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Jagiełło Krzysztof×5 : 31 : 55 : 42111-12
2Siemieniec Partycja3 : 5×0 : 55 : 41-18-63
3Spicha Kamil5 : 15 : 0×5 : 03315141
4Wszędybył Alan4 : 54 : 50 : 5×-38-74

Group 24

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Jamorski Oskar×5 : 35 : 25 : 1331591
2Rozwadowski Bartosz3 : 5×5 : 25 : 3211332
3Szczególski Marcin2 : 52 : 5×3 : 5-37-84
4Vlk Matouš1 : 53 : 55 : 3×1-19-43

Group 25

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Juszczyszyn Konrad×4 : 55 : 05 : 4211452
2Regieli Jerzy5 : 4×5 : 02 : 5211233
3Waszak Krzysztof0 : 50 : 5×0 : 5-30-154
4Гриб Дмитрий4 : 55 : 25 : 0×211471

Group 26

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Borkowski Dawid×5 : 05 : 20 : 5211032
2Brzękowski Arkadiusz0 : 5×3 : 55 : 31-18-53
3Regieli Dominik2 : 55 : 3×0 : 51-17-64
4Wiech Michał5 : 03 : 55 : 0×211381

Group 27

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Brzeziński Dawid×1 : 53 : 52 : 5-36-94
2Fortuński Wiktor5 : 1×5 : 02 : 5211262
3Lisik Dean5 : 30 : 5×2 : 51-17-63
4Zielinski Wiktor5 : 25 : 25 : 2×331591

Group 28

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1Puk Michał×5 : 03 : 52 : 51-11003
2Sobiech Dawid0 : 5×0 : 50 : 5-30-154
3Życiński Maciej5 : 35 : 0×0 : 5211022
4Руденко Никита5 : 25 : 05 : 0×3315131
#1
#2
7
1
#3
3
7
#4
7
3
#5
7
3
#6
3
7
#7
7
0
#8
#9
#10
4
7
#11
7
5
#12
7
2
#13
7
2
#14
4
7
#15
7
6
#16
#17
#18
0
7
#19
1
7
#20
3
7
#21
7
0
#22
7
6
#23
7
6
#24
#25
#26
6
7
#27
7
2
#28
3
7
#29
7
6
#30
1
7
#31
3
7
#32
#33
7
2
Place 17
#34
7
2
Place 17
#35
4
7
Place 17
#36
7
0
Place 17
#37
7
4
Place 17
#38
7
5
Place 17
#39
7
2
Place 17
#40
7
4
Place 17
#41
7
6
Place 17
#42
7
6
Place 17
#43
7
6
Place 17
#44
7
3
Place 17
#45
7
2
Place 17
#46
1
7
Place 17
#47
2
7
Place 17
#48
5
7
Place 17
#49
7
4
Place 9
#50
7
3
Place 9
#51
7
3
Place 9
#52
7
4
Place 9
#53
2
7
Place 9
#54
6
7
Place 9
#55
7
6
Place 9
#56
2
7
Place 9
#57
7
6
Place 5
#58
7
6
Place 5
#59
5
7
Place 5
#60
7
5
Place 5
#61
5
7
Semifinal
#62
7
1
Semifinal
#64
5
7
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

2001Poznan'100.088.00%

Place 2

Kraków, TCF HuB80.078.33%

Place 3-4

Kraków, TCF HuB70.075.67%
Kraków, UKS YMCA70.068.00%

Place 5-8

Kelce65.079.00%
Rekoraj, Snikers65.078.00%
1979Rokietnica65.073.67%
1985Poznan', Zakręcona Bila65.067.67%

Place 9-16

1994Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub55.079.67%
1990Sokolka, LP Metal Fach55.078.00%
1999Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub55.076.00%
Sokolka, LP Metal Fach55.073.33%
Pardubice, Maple Pool Club55.071.00%
1993Wroclaw55.066.67%
Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play55.064.00%
Opole55.061.67%

Place 17-32

Warszawa, WSB M1350.076.33%
2000Kyiv50.075.33%
1992Lublin50.074.67%
Kelce50.072.67%
Starogard Gdański, Kmicic50.071.00%
Pretoria50.068.33%
1989Poznan'50.067.67%
1991Pardubice, Maple Pool Club50.062.67%
Bratislava, Elite KAMI PROFIT50.061.00%
Rabat50.060.67%
2001Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa50.060.33%
Tczew, Arkadia50.059.67%
Lublin, UKS Baribal50.058.67%
Kelce, Nosan50.058.33%
Komárno50.051.33%
Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play50.050.00%

Place 33-56

Lublin, UKS Baribal45.070.33%
Sokolka, LP Metal Fach45.070.00%
Kraków, TCF HuB45.069.67%
Kelce, Nosan45.069.33%
Lodz, Frame45.067.00%
1993Berun, ERG Folie45.051.67%
Sokolka, LP Metal Fach45.051.67%
1990Pretoria45.050.67%
Constanța45.050.67%
1991Kelce, Nosan Kielce45.050.67%
Kelce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe45.050.33%
Labishyn, Łabiszynianka45.049.33%
Gdynia45.049.33%
Gdansk, Green Club45.049.33%
Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub45.049.00%
Zheshuv, Reslogistic Trójkąt45.048.67%
Kelce45.048.33%
Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Lipiński Dachy45.047.67%
Kelce, TVSports45.046.67%
Bidgosch, Maximus45.045.67%
Kraków, TCF HuB45.045.33%
Prešov, BK Horses45.035.67%
Tczew, Arkadia45.035.00%
Kelce, Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe45.029.00%

Place 57-84

Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub40.063.00%
Poznan'40.039.33%
Tczew, Arkadia40.038.67%
Poznan', Zakręcona Bila40.038.67%
Poznan'40.037.67%
Rekoraj, Snikers40.037.67%
Prešov, BK Horses40.037.67%
Sokolka40.037.00%
Plzeň, Bio-System Plzen40.037.00%
Prešov, BK Horses40.037.00%
Rekoraj40.036.67%
Gdansk, Green Club40.036.67%
Poznan'40.036.00%
Slupsk40.036.00%
Pardubice, Maple Pool Club40.035.33%
Pardubice, Maple Pool Club40.035.33%
Rokietnica, Akademia Bilardowa40.034.67%
1991Timisoara, House of Pool40.034.67%
Prague40.034.67%
Kelce, Nosan40.034.00%
Buchаrest (ROM)40.033.67%
GER40.033.00%
Timisoara, House of Pool40.032.33%
Kelce, UKS Kostomłoty40.032.33%
Timisoara, House of Pool40.05.33%
Sokolka, LP Metal Fach40.05.33%
Kelce40.05.33%
Bologna40.05.33%

Place 85-108

Gdansk, Green Club35.035.00%
Zheshuv, Transcare Trójkąt35.035.00%
Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play35.033.67%
Lublin, UKS Baribal35.033.00%
Prešov, BK Horses35.012.33%
Lublin35.011.33%
Sokolka, LP Metal Fach35.011.33%
Jaworzno, UKS Fair Play35.011.33%
Kelce35.011.33%
Kelce, Nosan35.011.33%
Bidgosch, TakeAway Dzik35.010.33%
Znin, UKS Pałuki35.010.33%
Gdansk, Green Club35.09.33%
Sibiu35.09.33%
Sibiu35.07.00%
Prešov, BK Horses35.07.00%
Pardubice, Maple Pool Club35.03.67%
Tomaszów Mazowiecki, UKS 13 Joker35.03.67%
Zheshuv, Trójkąt35.03.67%
Kelce, Nosan35.02.00%
Lodz, Frame35.00.00%
Timisoara, House of Pool35.00.00%
Sosnowiec, Dekada Klub35.00.00%
Bidgosch, TakeAway Dzik35.00.00%


Our Sport Partners